Epic Seven Tier List – The Best Heroes & Best Champions List

Epic Seven is an exciting game that provides entertainment to its followers. There are a lot of complexities in the game that need you to be extra vigilant. To deal with complications, you will surely need the best teal of characters.

Epic Seven Tier List The Best Heroes of All Time

When it comes to selecting the best team of characters, Epic Seven offers a wide range of list, which sometimes make it more difficult for you to make the right combination. You might realize how difficult it is to pick a good team as you advance further in the game.

Viewing your problems, we have managed to create an extensive Epic seven Tier List as proposed by the game. For your information, the details in the following list will change with the new update.

SEE ALSO: Enable and Configure Push to Talk in Discord | How to

However, you will have an idea about the best heroes in different game sections, including Boss Hunt, World, Abyss, Arena, Guild Wars, and Raid. The ratings will surely give you an idea of Hero’s effectiveness in a particular section of the game.

Best 5-star Characters of Epic Sever Tier List:

The 5-star characters of Epic seven contain the best heroes or characters having an overall rating from 8.9 to 9.7. The total score goes down to 7.5 or so, but we choose a suitable one for you.

Character NameWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild WarsOverall
Arbiter Vildred1099.59.510109.7
Seaside Bellona9910910109.5
Charles999.5910109.4
Ken9.59.599.5999.3
Roana99.59.58.51099.3
Ruele Of Light8.598.59.510109.3
Iseria999.59.5999.2
Little Queen Charlotte8.598.5910109.2
Martial Artist Ken99.589109.59.2
Specter Tenebria8.5999.59.59.59.2
Yufine8.59108.59.59.59.2
Judge Kise9889.510109.1
Diene99.59.510889.0
Dizzy91089.58.599.0
Krau97.5999.5109.0
Luluca999.598.599.0
Sol Badguy99.5109.5889.0
Vildred9.5898.59.59.59.0
Violet88.59.599.59.59.0
Bellona99.599.58.588.9
Fallen Cecilia8988.510108.9
Kise8.59.59998.58.9
Luna9.58.59.58998.9

Best 4 Star Characters in Epic Seven:

The characters included in our best 4-star Epic Seven tier list features Auxiliary Lots as the top one with an overall score of 9.3. Browse the following table to see more exciting heroes.

Character NameWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild WarsOverall
Auxiliary Lots8.598.59.510109.3
Challenger Dominiel9.599.510999.3
Assassin Cartuja9.58899.59.58.9
Angelica89.59.5988.58.8
Blood Blade Karin9.578.58109.58.8
Cidd8.57.59.59998.8
Achates9.599.59.5778.6
Blaze Dingo98.588.58.598.6
Clarissa98.59.588.588.6
Crimson Armin7.5989998.6
Assassin Coli88799.59.58.5
Shooting Star Achates78.5899.598.5
Celestial Mercedes87.5989.58.58.4
Champion Zerato88107.58.58.58.4
General Purrgis7.579899.58.3

- Advertisement -
91aefa063a4cca266ebdddb40c30a079?s=96&r=g - Epic Seven Tier List - The Best Heroes & Best Champions List
Zeeshan Akram
Senior Editor, Mobile, and Internet | An aspiring blogger who keeps a close eye on open source, tech giants, and smartphone vendors.

Recent Articles

OPPO launches Enco W51 headphones loaded with exciting features

Hoping to connect users' lives in a smarter way, OPPO launches a new entrant as part of its IoT strategy – OPPO Enco W51....

realme C17 launched with 90Hz Display, 6GB RAM and 128GB Storage

realme has finally launched the most affordable realme C17 with 6 GB + 128 GB large storage & 90Hz ultra-smooth punch-hole display at an...

HUAWEI Y9a – the Midrange King Goes on Sale across Pakistan Today

The HUAWEI Y series continues to exceed expectations of young consumers all over Pakistan. It is touted as a worthy digital companion that flouts...

TECNO’s has launched its Hero Phone Spark 6 in Pakistan

TECNO has launched its awaited Hero Phone Spark 6 – a mid-range phone with 6 upgraded features at the BOL game show- hosted by...

realme C17 6 GB + 128 GB smartphone is launching online 23rd Sep

realme introduced the C12 back in August. Now the company is set to further expand its C series with the launch of...

Trending

93,151FansLike
2,569FollowersFollow
517FollowersFollow
4,917FollowersFollow
900SubscribersSubscribe

Leave A Reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here