Epic Seven Tier List – The Best Heroes & Best Champions List

Epic Seven is an exciting game that provides entertainment to its followers. There are a lot of complexities in the game that need you to be extra vigilant. To deal with complications, you will surely need the best teal of characters.

Epic Seven Tier List The Best Heroes of All Time

When it comes to selecting the best team of characters, Epic Seven offers a wide range of list, which sometimes make it more difficult for you to make the right combination. You might realize how difficult it is to pick a good team as you advance further in the game.

Viewing your problems, we have managed to create an extensive Epic seven Tier List as proposed by the game. For your information, the details in the following list will change with the new update.

SEE ALSO: Enable and Configure Push to Talk in Discord | How to

However, you will have an idea about the best heroes in different game sections, including Boss Hunt, World, Abyss, Arena, Guild Wars, and Raid. The ratings will surely give you an idea of Hero’s effectiveness in a particular section of the game.

Best 5-star Characters of Epic Sever Tier List:

The 5-star characters of Epic seven contain the best heroes or characters having an overall rating from 8.9 to 9.7. The total score goes down to 7.5 or so, but we choose a suitable one for you.

Character NameWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild WarsOverall
Arbiter Vildred1099.59.510109.7
Seaside Bellona9910910109.5
Charles999.5910109.4
Ken9.59.599.5999.3
Roana99.59.58.51099.3
Ruele Of Light8.598.59.510109.3
Iseria999.59.5999.2
Little Queen Charlotte8.598.5910109.2
Martial Artist Ken99.589109.59.2
Specter Tenebria8.5999.59.59.59.2
Yufine8.59108.59.59.59.2
Judge Kise9889.510109.1
Diene99.59.510889.0
Dizzy91089.58.599.0
Krau97.5999.5109.0
Luluca999.598.599.0
Sol Badguy99.5109.5889.0
Vildred9.5898.59.59.59.0
Violet88.59.599.59.59.0
Bellona99.599.58.588.9
Fallen Cecilia8988.510108.9
Kise8.59.59998.58.9
Luna9.58.59.58998.9

Best 4 Star Characters in Epic Seven:

The characters included in our best 4-star Epic Seven tier list features Auxiliary Lots as the top one with an overall score of 9.3. Browse the following table to see more exciting heroes.

Character NameWorldAbyssBoss HuntRaidArenaGuild WarsOverall
Auxiliary Lots8.598.59.510109.3
Challenger Dominiel9.599.510999.3
Assassin Cartuja9.58899.59.58.9
Angelica89.59.5988.58.8
Blood Blade Karin9.578.58109.58.8
Cidd8.57.59.59998.8
Achates9.599.59.5778.6
Blaze Dingo98.588.58.598.6
Clarissa98.59.588.588.6
Crimson Armin7.5989998.6
Assassin Coli88799.59.58.5
Shooting Star Achates78.5899.598.5
Celestial Mercedes87.5989.58.58.4
Champion Zerato88107.58.58.58.4
General Purrgis7.579899.58.3

- Advertisement -
91aefa063a4cca266ebdddb40c30a079?s=96&r=g - Epic Seven Tier List - The Best Heroes & Best Champions List
Zeeshan Akram
Senior Editor, Mobile, and Internet | An aspiring blogger who keeps a close eye on open source, tech giants, and smartphone vendors.

Recent Articles

Realme 6 Pro Review – A Mid-Range Perfomance Beast or Not?

Realme’s number series started off with the launch of the Realme 1 back in 2018, has been known to offer some great budget devices....

How to Get to Thunder Bluff from Orgrimmar Vanilla | WoW

This article is all about the question that everybody is right now asking on the internet, How to Get to Thunder Bluff from Orgrimmar...

HUAWEI Nova 7i Goes on Sale Nationwide Superfast Pre-orders Completion

Fans and consumers of Huawei in Pakistan have given a tremendous response to the HUAWEI Nova 7i, by pre-ordering the entire stock within days...

5 Method to Fix Discord Screen Share No Audio

Discord is, no doubt, powerful software that enables us to share text, audio, and video with your game partners. Most of the time, gamers...

ColorOS 7 (Android 10) to be release for these OPPO phones

OPPO, the leading global smartphone brand, announced the rollout plan of its official version of the ColorOS 7 operating system (based on Android 10)...

Trending

93,528FansLike
1,206FollowersFollow
458FollowersFollow
5,006FollowersFollow
540SubscribersSubscribe

Leave A Reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here